Tournaments before 2011

Year: Category: Result: Tournament: Country: Date:
2010
Boy’s 12 128 Junior Orange Bowl 49th Intl.
Tennis Championships
USA, Florida 12/17/2010
Boy’s 12 CF1 Little Mo Junior Championship USA, Florida 12/11/2010
Boy’s 12 F1(doubles) Little Mo Junior Championship USA, Florida 12/11/2010
Boy’s 14 SF Northdale Local Winter Championships USA, Florida 12/4/2010
Boy’s 12 32 (doubles) Eddie Herr International Junior USA, Florida 11/30/2010
Boy’s 12 16 (Mix doubles) Eddie Herr International Junior USA, Florida 11/30/2010
Boy’s 12 128 Eddie Herr International Junior USA, Florida 11/30/2010
Boy’s 12 (doubles) Fall Harvest Supper series Orlando – 150568810 USA, Florida 11/20/2010
Boy’s 12 16 Fall Harvest Supper series Orlando – 150568810 USA, Florida 11/20/2010
Boy’s 14 16/CF Seminole Lake Tennis Center Local Octoberfest USA, Florida 10/23/2010
Boy’s 12 F1 Temple Terrace Local Jr
Halloween Classic – 151101510
USA, Florida 10/16/2010
Boy’s 14 F Guardian Lfe Open Junior Tournament #2 Jamaica 10/9/2010
Boy’s 14 F Pan Caribbean Bank Junior Tennis Classic Jamaica 9/18/2010
Boy’s 12 F1 Pan Caribbean Bank Junior Tennis Classic Jamaica 9/18/2010
Boy’s 14 F K4 tournament ‘t Sassenpoortje Netherland 8/29/2010
Boy’s 12 SF K4 tournament ‘t Sassenpoortje Netherland 8/29/2010
Boy;s 12 F1 River Hills summer Classic USA, Florida 7/31/2010
Boy’s 12 Q Harbour Island Athletic Club Summer Super Series USA, Florida 7/24/2010
Boy’s 12 F BSAC Tennis Local Junior Summer Challange USA, Florida 7/17/2010
Boy’s 12 SF Tihta (ITF) Aruba 7/5/2010
Boy’s 14 SF Richard Russel Super Series III Jamaica 6/19/2010
Boy’s 12 SF Richard Russel Super Series III Jamaica 6/19/2010
Boy’s 14 F Globe Insurance Junior Tennis Tournament 2010 Jamaica 6/12/2010
Boy’s 14 F Tryall Club Junior Tennis Series I Jamaica 5/22/2010
Boy’s 12 F1 Tryall Club Junior Tennis Series I Jamaica 5/22/2010
Boy’s 12 F Hi-Lyte Junior Open Tennis Championship 2010 Jamaica 5/15/2010
Boy’s 14 SF Burger King Interscholastic Championship 2010 Jamaica 4/29/2010
Boy’s 12 F Burger King Interscholastic Championship 2010 Jamaica 4/29/2010
Boy’s 14 F Russel Tennis Academy Super Series 2010 Jamaica 4/24/2010
Boy’s 12 F1 Russel Tennis Academy Super Series 2010 Jamaica 4/24/2010
Boy’s 12 Q SPTC Junior Spring Local Classic USA, Florida 4/10/2010
Boy’s 12 16 Bath & Racquet Super Series USA, Florida 4/2/2010
Boy’s 12 SF (doubles) Bath & Racquet Super Series USA, Florida 4/2/2010
Boy’s 14 F Guardian Lfe Open Junior Tournament 2010 Jamaica 3/20/2010
Boy’s 14 F Ligaunea Club Open Junior Tournament 2010 Jamaica 2/27/2010
2009
Boy’s 14 F PetCom Open Junior Tennis Tournament 2009 Jamaica 12/18/2009
Boy’s 12 Fwin Ligaunea Club Open Junior Tournament 2009 Jamaica 11/14/2009
Boy’s 14 F Pan Caribbean Bank Junior Tennis Classic 2009 Jamaica 9/4/2009
Boy’s 12 F Pan Caribbean Bank Junior Tennis Classic 2009 Jamaica 9/4/2009
Boy’s 12 F Pan Caribbean All Jamaica Junior Championship 2009 Jamaica 7/1/2009
Boy’s 12 F Globe Insurance Junior Tennis Tournament 2009 Jamaica 6/27/2009
Boy’s 12 F NCB Junior Tennis Championship 2009 Jamaica 6/13/2009
Boy’s 12 S Burger King Interscholastic Championship 2009 Jamaica 4/23/2009
Boy’s 12 S Sterling Asset Management Junior Tennis Tournament 2009 Jamaica 3/29/2009
2008
Boy’s 12 F NCB Capital Markets Junior Tennis Series round 5 2008 Jamaica
Boy’s 10 F NCB Capital Markets Junior Tennis Series round 2 2008 Jamaica
Boy’s 12 Q (doubles) Pan Caribbean All Jamiaca Junior Championship 2008 Jamaica 7/2/2008
Boy’s 10 F Pan Caribbean All Jamaica Junior Championship 2008 Jamaica 7/2/2008
Boy’s 10 Fwin Suplingen Junior Tennis Classic Jamaica 5/1/2008
Boy’s 1st Sanchez Tennis Services Cup 2008 Aruba 1/1/2008
2007
Boy’s 10 3rd (doubles) Copa Doritos 2007 (D) Aruba
Boy’s 10 1st Mennen Junior Tennis Cup 2007 Aruba Sep-07
Boy’s 10 3rd (doubles) Copa Amistad 2007 (D) Aruba 10/27/2007
Boy’s 10 3rd Evian Junior tennis Cup (level 2) Aruba 1/19/2007
2006
Boy’s 10 1st CMB Junior Tennis Cup Aruba 5/28/2006
Boy’s 10 1st Mennen Junior Tennis Cup 2006 ( category F) Aruba 9/14/2006
Boy’s 8 1st PWC Junior Tennis Cup 2006 Aruba Nov-06
2005
Boy’s 8 1st Evian Tennis school 2005 (E2) Aruba
Boy’s 8 1st Evian Jeugd Toernooi 2005 (E2) Aruba
Fwin 1st place
F Finals
S Semi Finals
Q Quarter Finals
16 Round of 16
32 Round of 32
CF Consolation Finals